Console Total Roms Total Downloads
Capcom Play System 111
Neo Geo Pocket11
Sega Pico13
Nintendo Pokemon Mini16
Dreamcast114
Amstrad CPC9320
Interact Family Computer1410
Acorn Archimedes1422
Watara Supervision1462
VTech CreatiVision1463
Thomson MO51488
Sega SG10001514
Acorn 8 bit2526
Bally Pro Arcade Astrocade1552
BBC Micro3558
Sega Visual Memory System1564
Philips Videopac1637
Entex Adventure Vision1682
RCA Studio II3687
Sinclair ZX812695
Amstrad GX40001746
Sharp MZ 7002759
ColecoVision ADAM2769
Atari ST1792
Funtech Super Acan2820
Fairchild Channel F2859
Memotech MTX5121917
Sharp X6800091022
Robotron Z101321067
Apple II GS31306
Hartung Game Master11367
Nokia N Gage71397
Commodore Plus4 C1621539
Sufami Turbo21561
Atari Lynx41666
Acorn Electron51750
Tiger Game Com41756
GamePark GP3221762
ColecoVision31787
Neo Geo161811
Atari 780021945
Dragon Data Dragon72114
Nintendo Famicom Disk System122362
Tangerine Oric42470
GCE Vectrex62701
VTech V Smile72720
Capcom Play System 222952
Apple II103489
Sega 32x103729
Commodore VIC2053765
WonderSwan114045
Z Machine Infocom64130
Atari 80084410
Magnavox Odyssey 214915
MSX Computer74997
MSX 295353
ZX Spectrum805904
Commodore 64237380
Neo Geo Pocket Color87430
Atari Jaguar77531
Nintendo Virtual Boy78030
Intellivision1810558
TurboGrafx 162511132
Amiga 5004720887
MAME 037b111625312
Game Gear6027337
Atari 26008638135
Sega Master System3848622
GameCube2178486
Playstation315512652
Gameboy161669656
Sega Genesis220748091
Nintendo4763229611
Nintendo 641175706486
Gameboy Color1418628096
Nintendo DS3815223709
Super Nintendo67125011163
Gameboy Advance53834804513