Console Total Roms Total Downloads
VTech CreatiVision1463
Magnavox Odyssey 214915
Thomson MO51488
Atari ST1792
Entex Adventure Vision1682
Capcom Play System 111
Interact Family Computer1410
Neo Geo Pocket11
Sega SG10001514
Memotech MTX5121917
Nintendo Pokemon Mini16
Amstrad GX40001746
Sega Pico13
Hartung Game Master11367
Watara Supervision1462
Bally Pro Arcade Astrocade1552
Dreamcast114
Sega Visual Memory System1564
Philips Videopac1637
Acorn Archimedes1422
ColecoVision ADAM2769
Robotron Z101321067
Commodore Plus4 C1621539
Capcom Play System 222952
Sharp MZ 7002759
Funtech Super Acan2820
GamePark GP3221762
GameCube2178486
Atari 780021945
Sufami Turbo21561
Fairchild Channel F2859
Acorn 8 bit2526
Sinclair ZX812695
BBC Micro3558
Apple II GS31306
ColecoVision31787
RCA Studio II3687
Tangerine Oric42470
Tiger Game Com41756
Atari Lynx41666
Commodore VIC2053765
Acorn Electron51750
Z Machine Infocom64130
GCE Vectrex62701
VTech V Smile72720
Dragon Data Dragon72114
MSX Computer74997
Nintendo Virtual Boy78030
Nokia N Gage71397
Atari Jaguar77531
Neo Geo Pocket Color87430
Atari 80084410
Sharp X6800091022
Amstrad CPC9320
MSX 295353
Apple II103489
Sega 32x103729
WonderSwan114045
Nintendo Famicom Disk System122362
MAME 037b111625312
Neo Geo161811
Intellivision1810558
Commodore 64237380
TurboGrafx 162511132
Nintendo DS3815223709
Sega Master System3848622
Amiga 5004720887
Game Gear6027337
ZX Spectrum805904
Atari 26008638135
Nintendo 641175706486
Gameboy Color1418628096
Gameboy161669656
Sega Genesis220748091
Playstation315512652
Nintendo4763229611
Gameboy Advance53834804513
Super Nintendo67125011164