Console Total Roms Total Downloads
Acorn 8 bit2526
Acorn Archimedes1422
Acorn Electron51750
Amiga 5004720887
Amstrad CPC9320
Amstrad GX40001746
Apple II103489
Apple II GS31306
Atari 26008638135
Atari 780021945
Atari 80084410
Atari Jaguar77531
Atari Lynx41666
Atari ST1792
Bally Pro Arcade Astrocade1552
BBC Micro3558
Capcom Play System 111
Capcom Play System 222952
ColecoVision31787
ColecoVision ADAM2769
Commodore 64237380
Commodore Plus4 C1621539
Commodore VIC2053765
Dragon Data Dragon72114
Dreamcast114
Entex Adventure Vision1682
Fairchild Channel F2859
Funtech Super Acan2820
Game Gear6027337
Gameboy161669656
Gameboy Advance53834804513
Gameboy Color1418628096
GameCube2178486
GamePark GP3221762
GCE Vectrex62701
Hartung Game Master11367
Intellivision1810558
Interact Family Computer1410
Magnavox Odyssey 214915
MAME 037b111625312
Memotech MTX5121917
MSX 295353
MSX Computer74997
Neo Geo161811
Neo Geo Pocket11
Neo Geo Pocket Color87430
Nintendo4763229611
Nintendo 641175706486
Nintendo DS3815223709
Nintendo Famicom Disk System122362
Nintendo Pokemon Mini16
Nintendo Virtual Boy78030
Nokia N Gage71397
Philips Videopac1637
Playstation315512652
RCA Studio II3687
Robotron Z101321067
Sega 32x103729
Sega Genesis220748091
Sega Master System3848622
Sega Pico13
Sega SG10001514
Sega Visual Memory System1564
Sharp MZ 7002759
Sharp X6800091022
Sinclair ZX812695
Sufami Turbo21561
Super Nintendo67125011164
Tangerine Oric42470
Thomson MO51488
Tiger Game Com41756
TurboGrafx 162511132
VTech CreatiVision1463
VTech V Smile72720
Watara Supervision1462
WonderSwan114045
Z Machine Infocom64130
ZX Spectrum805904