Console Total Roms Total Downloads
Acorn 8 bit2526
Acorn Archimedes2801
Acorn Electron82393
Amiga 5006827673
Amstrad CPC101342
Amstrad GX400022166
Apple II133877
Apple II GS51966
Atari 260012047722
Atari 780021945
Atari 800134862
Atari Jaguar87532
Atari Lynx62556
Atari ST21560
Bally Pro Arcade Astrocade1552
BBC Micro3558
Capcom Play System 111157
Capcom Play System 233661
ColecoVision74009
ColecoVision ADAM2769
Commodore 643241617
Commodore Max Machine11000
Commodore Pet1528
Commodore Plus4 C1621540
Commodore VIC2063766
Dragon Data Dragon82399
Dreamcast114544
Entex Adventure Vision1682
Epoch Super Cassette Vision11
Fairchild Channel F22031
Funtech Super Acan2820
Game Gear7748936
Gameboy225706495
Gameboy Advance70343519785
Gameboy Color2189629475
GameCube3208062
GamePark GP3231765
GCE Vectrex83748
Hartung Game Master11367
Intellivision2214160
Interact Family Computer1410
Magnavox Odyssey 235541
MAME 037b112139022
Mattel Aquarius1392
Memotech MTX5121917
MSX 2118664
MSX Computer127861
Neo Geo191821
Neo Geo Pocket11873
Neo Geo Pocket Color1315018
Nintendo6083850104
Nintendo 641656429400
Nintendo DS3815249038
Nintendo Famicom Disk System1211088
Nintendo Pokemon Mini99657
Nintendo Virtual Boy910062
Nokia N Gage112107
Philips Videopac2638
Playstation4321274200
RCA Studio II3687
Robotron Z101362174
Sega 32x103729
Sega Genesis2841528353
Sega Master System5061965
Sega Pico24068
Sega SG100021487
Sega Visual Memory System1564
Sharp MZ 7002759
Sharp X6800091026
Sinclair ZX8141165
Sufami Turbo21561
Super Nintendo82127419333
Tandy Color Computer1537
Tangerine Oric53140
Thomson MO52778
Tiger Game Com67744
TurboGrafx 163113021
VTech CreatiVision1464
VTech V Smile72720
Watara Supervision21011
WonderSwan154933
Z Machine Infocom64131
ZX Spectrum1057358